Skolotāju individuālā darba ar izglītojamajiem darba laiki 5.-12.klasēm

N.p.k.

Skolotāja vārds, uzvārds

Nedēļas diena

Laiks

Telpa

Ābola Inese

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

14.20-15.50

14.20-15.50

30.

30.

Ārgale Marina

Otrdiena

Pirmdiena

12.45-14.15

14.20-15.50

Zāle

Zāle

Bajore Inese

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

13.30-15.30

14.20-15.20

14.20-15.20

19.

19.

3.

Bite Jānis

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

14.20 -16.20

14.20-15.20

2.

2.

Biuka Juris

Pirmdiena

Pirmdiena

Trešdiena

7.45-8.25

15.05-15.45

7.45-8.25

Darbn.

Darbn.

Darbn.

Bogdanova Anita

Pirmdiena

15.50-16.20

6.

El Hadri Abdelmajid

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

15.05-16.05

14.20-15.20

30.

10.

Glaudāne Diāna

Trešdiena

15.00-16.00

19.

Grabčika Ruta

Trešdiena

14.20-16.20

22.

Ivanova Aleksandra

Trešdiena

Piektdiena

15.05-16.05

14.20-15.20

16.

19.

Kalnakārkle Velta

Pirmdiena

Trešdiena

7.45-8.25

7.45-8.25

9.

9.

Kursīte Irēna

Otrdiena

Ceturtdiena

13.30-15.30

14.20-16.20

16.

16.

Ozola-Ozoliņa Sandra

Otrdiena

Otrdiena

Piektdiena

Piektdiena

7.45-8.25

15.05-16.05

7.45-8.25

14.20-15.00

9.

9.

9.

9.

Plankāja Jana

Otrdiena

Piektdiena

14.20-14.50

7.45-8.15

10.

10.

Priede Līga

Pirmdiena

Piektdiena

15.05-16.05

14.20-15.20

10.

10.

Pūce Anita

Ceturtdiena

14.20-16.20

28.

Puisāne Ija

Pirmdiena

Ceturtdiena

Ceturtdiena

7.45-8.25

7.45-8.25

13.30-14.10

19.

19.

22.

Rihtere Lilita

Piektdiena

14.00-16.00

Msk 2

Rozentāle Daina

Trešdiena

13.30 – 15.30

9.

Rozīte Simona

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

13.30-14.30

14.20-15.20

Zāle

Zāle

Seregins Eduards

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

13.30-15.50

7.45-8.25

29.

29.

Skļara Marina

Ceturtdiena

14.20-15.20

29.

Strapcāne Ināra

Ceturtdiena

13.30-15.30

6.

Strode Taisija

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

7.45-8.25

14.20-15.40

22.

2.

Tilaka Dina

Pirmdiena

Ceturtdiena

14.20-16.20

14.20-16.20

14.

14.

Tilnere Antra

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

14.20-16.20

14.20-16.20

27.

27.

Trezune Ilona

Ceturtdiena

15.05-17.05

3.

Ulmane Baiba

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

13.30-15.00

13.30-15.00

14.

14.

Ungure Ivonna

Pirmdiena

Trešdiena

13.30-15.50

7.45-8.25

16.

30.

Urdziņa Ginta

Ceturtdiena (6.kl.)

14.20-15.50

10. (14.20-15.00

9. (15.00-15.50)

Vanaga Oksana

Pirmdiena

15.00-16.00

2

Vilcāne Līga

Pirmdiena

14.20-15.50

30.